APPETIZER
Small Miso Soup
$4.00Large Miso Soup
$7.00Edamame APPETIZER
$5.00Fried Gyoza APPETIZER (6pcs)
$6.00Fried Jalapeno APPETIZER
$7.00Fried Avocado APPETIZER
$7.50Crabstick Tempura APPETIZER
$7.00Spring Roll APPETIZER
$6.00Fried Calamari APPETIZER
$8.75Shrimp Tempura APPETIZER (5pcs)
$8.50Vegetable Tempura APPETIZER (6pcs)
$7.00Nigiri APPETIZER (4pcs)
$14.50Sashimi APPETIZER (5pcs)
$14.50
HOUSE FRIED RICE
KITCHEN ENTREES
FRIED SPICY NOODLES
SUSHI BAR ENTREES-BENTO BOX
Bulgogi Dinner Bento-Box
$20.50Chicken Dinner Bento-Box
$20.50Salmon Dinner Bento-Box
$19.50Shrimp Dinner Bento-Box
$19.50Nigiri Dinner (9pcs)
$25.009 Pcs Nigiri Chef Choice & Your Choice Of Salmon Roll Or California Roll
Sashimi Dinner (15pcs)
$26.7515 Pcs Sashimi & Sushi Rice
Nigiri & Sashimi Dinner (4nigiri & 10 Sashimi)
$26.754 Pcs Nigiri Chef Choice, 10 Pcs Sashimi Chef Choice & Sushi Rice
DESSERT
BEVERAGES
NIGIRI (RAW) W/RICE 1PCS
SASHIMI (RAW) WITHOUT RICE 2PCS
NIGIRI (COOKED) 1PCS
SASHIMI (COOKED) 2PCS
BASIC ROLLS (6PCS)
VEGETABLE ROLLS
TEMPURA ROLLS (8PCS)
Smoked Salmon TEMPURA Roll
$13.00Dancing Shrimp Roll
$14.00Wicked Roll
$15.00Salmon Lover Roll
$15.00Grand Canyon Roll
$14.00Crispy Roll
$15.00Amazing Chicken TEMPURA Roll
$12.00Yum Yum Roll (6pcs)
$14.00Las Vegas Roll
$16.00Yummy Roll
$15.00Caltem Roll
$10.00Tsunami Roll
$13.00Dynamite Roll
$13.50Mexican Roll
$14.00Crispy Shrimp Roll
$11.90Crispy Cali Roll
$10.20
REGULAR ROLLS (8PCS)
California Roll
$6.00Crunchy California Roll
$7.00California Roll #2
$7.00Spicy California Roll
$7.75Spicy Tuna Roll
$7.50Spicy Yellow Tail Roll
$8.50Spicy Salmon Roll
$8.50Philadelphia Roll
$8.00Sweet Potato Roll
$7.00Shrimp Tempura REGULAR Roll
$8.50Eel With Avocado Roll
$8.50Eel With Cucumber Roll
$8.50Chicken Teriyaki REGULAR Roll
$7.00Salmon Skin Roll
$5.00Spicy Scallop Roll
$9.75Spicy Tuna Roll
$8.50Crunchy Crab Roll
$9.00Beef Teriyaki Roll
$8.00Salmon Tempura Roll
$8.50
SIGNATURE ROLLS (8PCS)
ADD OR SAUCES SIDES
Spicy Mayo
$0.75Eel Sauce
$0.75Add Cream Cheese
$2.00Add Spicy Mayo On Top
$0.75Add Cucumber
$0.75Add Deep Fried
$2.00Add Massago
$5.50Add Jalapeno Inside
$0.75Teriyaki Sauce
$0.75Ginger Dressing
$0.60Side Of Crunchy
$0.65Add Teriyaki Sauce On Top
$0.75Sriracha
$0.75Add Avocado Inside
$0.75Add Avocado On Top
$2.00Add Extra Chicken
$4.00Add Extra Shrimp
$5.00Add Extra Tofu
$3.50Add Extra Egg
$1.50Add Cucumber Wrapped
$2.50Add Soy Paper
$2.00White Rice
$2.50Add Jalapeno On Top
$1.50Add Asparagus
$0.75Add Eel Sauce
$0.75Add Avocado Side
$0.75Jalapeno Side
$1.00Add Spicy Crab Salad Inside
$4.00Add Spicy Crab Salad On Top
$4.00Side Of Seaweed Paper
$2.00Add Shrimp Tempura To A Roll
$2.00Add Extra Veggies To A Dinner
$3.00Add One Type Of Veggie Only To A Dinner
$0.75Add Extra Veggies To A Ramen
$2.00Add One Type Of Veggie To A Ramen
$0.75Add Fresh Salmon On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.50Add Tuna On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.50Add Red Snapper On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.00Add Mackeral On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.00Add Yellow Tail On Top Or Inside The Roll
$6.00Add Smelt (Massago) On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.50Add Smoked Salmon On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.50Add Cooked Shrimp On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.50Add Crabstick On Top Or Inside The Roll
$5.50Add Fresh Water Eel On Top Or Inside The Roll
$6.00Add Crunchy On Top
$0.50Chilli Sauce
$0.70Add soft shell crab
$5.00
LUNCH SPECIAL
POKE BOWLS
SUSHI TACO
MEXICAN TACOS
Asada Taco
$3.50Pastor Taco
$3.50Pastor,onion,cilantro
Birria Taco
$4.50Birria With Onion & Cilantro
Pollo Taco
$3.50Chicken,onion,cilantro
Camaron Taco
$5.50Shrimp,onion,cilantro
Asada Burrito
$12.00Green Pepper,onion,cheese,asada
Camaron Burrito
$14.00Burrito Pastor
$12.00Pollo Burrito
$12.00Torta
$12.00Torta de milanesa
$14.00
MEXICAN FOOD
UNCATEGORIZED
T-Rex Roll
$19.504pcs shrimp tempura, avocado, crab salad, top with whole eel & teriyaki
Veggies Ramen
$11.50Add Crab To A Salad
$3.99Side Of Brown Rice
$3.00Add Sesame Seeds
$0.65Ponzu Sauce
$0.65Sushi Rice
$3.00Large Togo Ginger Dressing 16oz
$8.00Add Extra Veggies
$2.00Add Extra Noodles
$5.00GIFT CARD
$0.00Tofu (Inari)(
$2.00Octopus (Taco)((
$2.50Crabstick (Kani))*(
$2.25Shrimp (Ebi)*()
$2.50Smoked Salmon)(
$2.75Smelt (Massago)
$3.00Fatty Yellow Tail))
$4.00Yellow Tail (Hamachi)*(
$3.00Squid (Ika))
$2.25White Tuna*
$2.75Mackerel (Saba))
$2.50Tuna (Maguro)**
$2.75Salmon (Sake)*
$2.75Sashimi Don
$19.50Tuna Don
$17.50Salmon Don
$19.75Shrimp Hot Stone Bibimbap
$15.50Tofu Hot Stone Bibimbap
$15.50Vegetable Hot Stone Bibimbap
$15.50Shrimp TEMPURA Dinner
$20.00
